Vivollo
Demo

Plans and pricing

Your price depends on how many AI conversations you need each month.

Billing cycle
MonthlyAnnual20% off
AI conversations per month
5001,0002,0005,00010,00015,00020,00030,00050,000100,000

A conversation counts when your assistant replies to it. Team-only conversations are free. How we count

Plans

Free

Live chat on your website.

$0/mo

AI not included
  • Unlimited team conversations
  • 1 team member

What's included

  • Web chat widget
  • 1 flow of up to 10 steps
  • Unlimited customers

Core

Round-the-clock customer support with AI.

$249.00/mo

Billed monthly
  • 2,000 AI conversations a month
  • +$0.16 per extra conversation
  • 3 team members

What's included

  • 3 channels
  • AI assistant
  • Knowledge base
  • Live Translate
  • API and webhooks
Recommended for online stores

Pro

Sell in chat and see what customers ask.

$323.70/mo

Billed monthly
  • 2,000 AI conversations a month
  • +$0.21 per extra conversation
  • 10 team members

Everything in Core, plus

  • 10 channels
  • Commerce, 2 connected stores
  • Visual AI
  • Insights
  • AI Guardrails

Enterprise

Higher limits and terms agreed with you.

$1,528.30/mo

Starts at 10,000 a month
  • 10,000 AI conversations a month
  • +$0.20 per extra conversation
  • Unlimited team members

Everything in Pro, plus

  • Unlimited channels
  • SSO, SLA and custom limits on request

Prices in US dollars, excluding VAT.

Your assistant pauses at 120% of your allowance. Nothing past that is billed.

Security and compliance on every plan

  • KVKK
  • GDPR
  • PII redaction
  • Isolated data per customer

Trusted by teams that talk to customers all day

  • ödeal
  • düğünbuketi
  • CeyBer
  • tazeçiçek
  • Turna
  • Yolcu360
  • Tahta
  • Nasodren

Go live on your own or with our team.

Set it up yourself

Connect your channels, add what the assistant should know and build flows without code.

We launch it with you

Our team builds and trains your assistant with you. Available on every paid plan.

Compare plans

Plans to compare
Plan features and limits. Prices at 2,000 AI conversations a month, billed monthly, excluding VAT.
FeatureFree$0/moCore$249.00/moPro$323.70/moEnterpriseFrom $1,528.30/mo
AI conversations
AI conversations a monthNot included2,000 a month2,000 a monthFrom 10,000
Extra AI conversationNot included$0.16 each$0.21 each$0.20 each
Spending ceilingNot includedPauses at 2,400Pauses at 2,400Pauses at 12,000
Conversations your team answersUnlimited (fair use)UnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Team and channels
Team members1310Unlimited
Extra teammateNot included$15.00 a month$15.00 a monthNot needed
AI assistants (Agentic AI)Not included2520
Channels (Unified Inbox)Web widget only310Unlimited
Key features
Commerce, connected storesNot includedNot included210
Visual AINot includedNot includedIncludedIncluded
Conversation analyses a month (Conversation Intelligence)Not includedNot included2,000 a monthFrom 10,000

Questions about pricing

Not sure which plan fits?

Tell us your volume and channels, and we'll pick the plan with you.

Request a demo

2,000 AI conversations a monthBilled monthly